TOURNAMENTS
WHO'S COMING WHO'S PAID
WHO'S PENCILED IN
NOT REGISTERED/NO ROSTER

 
 
 
 
 
 





 
 
2014 USSSA HALLOWEEN SCREAM
EL PASO, TX
OCT 24-26, 2014

8U
1. EP GATORS
2. BORDERTOWN BOYZ
3. ROCKIES

4. CARLS BAD NM
    CHUMP CHANGE
5.DIABLITOS
6. EP RED SOX
7. EP SMOKE
8. WOLFPACK 8U
9. BAD BOYZ
10. CACHORROS
11. MOSTER BB
12. HIT SQUAD


9U
1. ROCKIES
2. BULLDOGS
3. SSI WILDCATS
4. HEAT
5. BC BASEBALL
6. DAWGS
7. EP RAMS
8. EP PRIDE
9. TURN 2 9U
10. HIT SQUAD


10U
1. TX SMOKE
2. EP VIPERS
3. SWAT
4. WTX SMASH
5. EP SCORPIONS
6. EP DEMONZ


11
1. EP BLACKSOX
2. LC YANKEES
3. EL PASO PIRATES
4. DRAGONS
5. WS DODGERS
6. EP WOLFPACK 10U
7. EP WOLFPACK 11U
8. KONG
9. BIG RED MACHINE
 





12U
1. WTX REBELS
2. ALB. NM AZTECS
3. ALB. NM DUKES
4. EP STRIKEFORCE
5. NE PIRATES
6. DODGERS BB
7. 915 INFECTED
8. EP BLUE SOX
9. EP XPRESS
10. YANKEES
11. EP ACES

13U
1.ABQ NM BLACK SOX
2. EP THUNDER
3. EP MINUTE MEN
4. 915 RED SOX
5. MIA 13U
6. SUN CITY DIABLOS
 










7U
1. NM REDS
2. BONE CRUSHERS






8U
1. LC RED SOX
2. DIABLITOS
3. EP DODGERS







9U
1. LC WILDCATS
2. NM RHINOS
3. BULLDOGS








10U
1. CRUCES REDS
2. BLACK LONGHORNS
3. LC ANGELS
4. LC GIANTS
5. ANGELS
6. PITBULL









9U
1. COLORADO BB ACADEMY
2. ABQ DUKES
3. INVASION
4. NM DYNASTY - BLUE
5. PREDATORS


10U
1. COLORADO BB ACADEMY
2. COLORADO SHAMROCKS
3. DYNASTY - BLUE
4. DYNASTY - RED
5. JAGUARS
6. LOOKOUTS
7. RANGERS


11U
1. ABA - FLORES
2. CORTEZ MUDCATS
3. DYNASTY - BLUE
4. GUNS
5. STRIKE ZONE BB
6. TEAM COLORADO
7. VC SMOKE


12U
1. ALAMEDA VIPERS
2. BATS
3. CANNONS
4. COLORADO BB ACADEMY
5. DANGER
6. DUKES
7. FLAMES - ORANGE
8. HIT CLUB ROCKIES XII
9. M.I.A
10. MSP SPARTANS
11. NAATAANII
12. NM AZTECS
13. RAMPAGE
14. TEAM COLORADO-DZENGELEWSKI
15. WOLVERINES
2014 USSSA HALLOWEEN SCREAM
LAS CRUCES, NM
OCT 31-NOV 2, 2014

11U
1. NM AGGIES
2. ROSWELL RENEGADES
3. RIO RANCHO STORM CHASERS

4. ROSWELL COYOTES
5. LC YANKEES
6. NM PIRATES
7. LC DAWGS




12U
1. NM DBACKS
2. MUSTANGS




13U
1. DEMING BOYZ
2. RED CAPS



14U
1. NM AGGIES 14U
2. LC SLAM

3. SOCORRO BULLDOGS
4. LC PAW SOX






18U-15U
1. NMSB 18
2. AMERICAS
3. VALENCIA
4. NMSB 16
5. ALB PHENOM
6. TEAM COLORADO
7. FRANKLIN HS
8. EL DORADO
9. EL PASO RAMS
10. MONTWOOD HS
11. LOS LUNAS JAGUARS









2014 USSSA VETERAN'S DAY INVITATIONAL
RIO RANCHO, NM
NOV 8-9, 2014
13U
1. ALAMOGORDO YOUNG GUNS
2. BANDITS BB
3. BLACK SOX
4. CANNONS
5. CO SPRINGS MAJESTIC - SMITH
6. KNUCKLEHEADS
7. M.I.A
8. NM MATADORES
9. PREDATORS
10. ROSWELL SUN DEVILS


14U
1. ALL STARS
2. BARDO'S TEAM COLORADO BARD
3. BISON
4. BULLDOGS
5. COLORADO BB ACADEMY
6. COLORADO SHAMROCKS
7. DIAMOND JAXX
8. DYNASTY
9. HAWKS
10. JAGUARS
11. NM WARHEADS
12. NMSB AGGIES
13. SANDLOT BEES
14. SIDEWINDERS
15. STRIKEZONE
16. TEAM COLORADO - MAYORAL
17. TEAM COLORADO JEWELL
18. TEAM COLORADO JOHANNSEN


16U
1. COLORADO BB ACADEMY
2. DIRT BAGS
3. DORADOS
4. GATORS
5. JAGUARS
6. STRIKEZONE BB
7. TEAM COLORADO

17U
1. ABQ GOLD
2. COLORADO BB ACADEMY
3. MONARCHS


18U
1. COLORADO BB ACADEMY
2. JAGUARS



2014 USSSA TURKEY TROAT
SILVER CITY , NM
NOV 21-23, 2014
7U





8U





9U 
10U
1. DIRTBAGS






11U
1. TUCSON WOLFPACK



12U

13U
1. FARMINGTON DIRTBAGS







14U

























2014 USSSA TOYS FOR TOTS
EL PASO , TX
DEC 5-7, 2014
7U







8U
1. EP SMOKE






9U
1. EP ROCKIES

10U
1. CRUCES REDS






11U
1. NM AGGIES 11U
2. EP BLACKSOX
3. NM PIRATES
4. EP PIRATES
5. EP TIGERS





12U
13U







14U
1. NM AGGIES 14U
 
 
Website Builder