TOURNAMENTS
WHO'S COMING WHO'S PAID
WHO'S PENCILED IN
NOT REGISTERED/NO ROSTER
 
 
 
 
 
BATAAN DEATH MARCH USSSA SUPER NIT
MAR 20-22
LAS CRUCES NEW MEXICO


REGISTER NOW!!!!!!
ELITE WORLD SERIES BERTH FOR
TOP OPEN WINNING TEAM
QUALIFIES FOR LAS CRUCES GLOBALWORLD SERIES IN ALL AGES AND CLASSES
7U
1. TURN 2 7U
2. EP BLUE SOX 7U
3. EP REBELS 




8U
1. NM RHINOS
2. EP SMOKE

3. MONSTER BB
4. BAD BOYZ
5. EP STIXX
6. HIT SQUAD BB 8U 

7. EP STORM NEED USSSA # AND ROSTER


8U KIDS PITCH
1. WOLFPACK 8U


9UAA
1. CRUCES HAWKS
2. EP HEAT
3. LC HIT BUNCH
4. WTX ANGELS





9UAAA&MAJOR
1. SSI WILDCATS
2. EP RAMS
3. EP PRIDE
10U AA
1. EP SCORPIONS
2. EP DEMONZ
3. ANGELS






10U AAA&MAJOR
1. CRUCES REDS
2. WTX ACES
3. WTX SMASH
4. LC ANGELS




11U AA
1. ALAMOGORDO SKYSOX
2. LC DAWGS
3. LC PIRATES
4. CRUCES CUBZ



11U AAA&MAJOR
1. LC YANKEES
2. EP WOLFPACK 11U
12U AA
1. NM DBACKS
2. ROYALS
3. LC ARSENAL
4. BLAZERS




12U AAA&MAJOR
1. FALCONS
2. TX BULLDOGS


13U AA
1. WTX WOLVERINES
2. EP BADGERS


13U AAA&MAJOR
1. BANDITS BB
2. EP DUKES
3. EP THUNDER
4. EP LOOKOUTS


14UAA

14UAAA&MAJORS
1. NMSB
 
 
 
 
LC USSSA SWING FOR THE RING
MARCH 6-8, 2014
CONTACT DAVID TELLEZ
575-496-1034
 
 
9U
1. WILDCATS





10U
1. LC ANGELS
2. CRUCES REDS






11U
1. LC YANKEES
12U
1. SSI ELITE





13U







14U
1. NMSB


 
 
 
 










2015 USSSA GILA MONSTER 
SILVER CITY, NM
APR 11-12, 2015
8U

1. CRUCES CUBS 8U




9U






10U





11U
12U
1. SILVER CITY MUSTANGS



13U
1. FARMINGTON DIRTBAGS






14U
1. NMSB 14U
2015 USSSA SURVIVOR SERIES
EL PASO, TEXAS
MAY 1-3
7U

1. TURN 2 7U
2. EP BLUE SOX 7U
3. EP REBELS




8U
1. EP SMOKE
2. MONSTER BB
3. HIT SQUAD BB 8U








9U
1. EP PRIDE
2. CRUCES HAWKS
3. LC HIT BUNCH
4. BORDERTOWN BULLDOGS






10U
1. EP DESERT SOX
11U

1. SUN CITY PHENOM
2. LC YANKEES





12U
1. WTX REBELS









13U








14U
 
 
 
 
2015 USSSA KING OF THE MOUNTAIN 
RUIDOSO, NM
MAY 22-25, 2015

FIRST 8 TEAMS PAID
WILL NOT PLAY FRIDAY

ALL TEAMS BE PREPARED TO PLAY
FRIDAY AT 3PM
 
 
FIRST 8 PAID GET IN
7U


1. LUBBOCK SCRAPPERS
2. WTX FORCE
3. EP STORM
4. EP REBELS
5. LUBBOCK RAIDERS 7U

6. EP BLUE SOX 7U
7. EP TURN 2 7U



FIRST 18 PAID GET IN

8U

1. ODESSA RAGE
2. LUBBOCK RAIDERS
3. WEST TEXAS BATS
4.  ODESSA MYSTERY
5. LUBBOCK PIRATES
6. EP STIXX
7. MONSTER BB
8. CHUMP CHANGE


TEAMS WILL PLAY FRIDAY STARTING 3PM
9. ANDREWS STIXX 8U
10. RIO GRANDE RIVER BANDITS
11. BORDERTOWN BOYZ

12. BAD BOYZ
13. NM RHINOS
14. BLAZE
15. BLAZE BLACK
16. EP SMOKE
17. ROCKIES
18. HIT SQUAD BB 8U
19. EP WOLFPACK 8U
20. EP STORM NEED USSSA # AND ROSTER




FIRST 24 PAID GET IN
9U
1. AMARILLO MUSTANGS
2. AMARILLO LUGNUTS
3. ODESSA RAGE
4. NM BEARS ALBUQ
5. PELOTEROS AMARILLO
6. CARLSBAD NM BASEBRAWLERS
7. NM RHINOS
8. CRUCES HAWKS

TEAMS WILL PLAY FRIDAY STARTING 3PM
9. ANDREWS AVENGERS
10. DAWGS
11. LUBBOCK HEAT
12. INVASION
13. EP PRIDE
14. MYSTERY/ FTP SPORTS
15. ODESSA OUTLAWS
16. EL PASO HEAT
17. TURN 2 9U
18. ABQ DYNASTY RED
19. WTX ANGELS
20. BORDERTOWN BULLDOGS
21. ROCKIES
22. LC REBELS
23. LC HIT BUNCH
24. EP RAMS
25. TX REGULATORS

FIRST 18 PAID GET IN
10U


1. LUBBOCK PIRATES
2. WTX ACES EL PASO
3. AMARILLO DRAGONS
4. TX SWAT
5. BLACK LONGHORNS EL PASO TX
6. SCORPIONS EL PASO TX
7. ROSWELL RANGERS
8. WTX SMASH


TEAMS WILL PLAY FRIDAY STARTING 3PM

9. EL PASO DESERT SOX
10. ANDREWS STIX
11. HOBBS OILERS
12. LUBBOCK TRIBE
13. TEXAS SMOKE
14. ANGELS
15. EP DEMONZ




FIRST 24 PAID GET IN
11U
1. TEXAS PRIDE
2. LAS CRUCES YANKEES
3. ODESSA OUTLAWS
4. AMARILLO 5TB BLACKHAWKS
5. MCKINNEY TEXAS TWINS-SANCHEZ
6. 915 INFECTED
7. HEREFORD SHOCKERS
8. ALAMOGORDO SKYSOX

TEAMS WILL PLAY FRIDAY STARTING 3PM
9. BIG RED MACHINE
10. AMARILLO FURY
11. AMARILLO EPIC
12. MIDLAND GATORS
13. TX TUFF
14. ANDREWS STIXX 11
15. LC DAWGS
16. TX BLUE
17. WTX RAGE
18. AMARILLO BOLTZ
19. SUN CITY PHENOM
20. LC PIRATES
21. STRIKEFORCE HOBBS
22. ABQ DYNASTY BLUE
23. EP WOLFPACK 11U

24. WS DODGERS

FIRST 24 PAID GET IN
12U
1. LLEVELAND LINE DRIVE
2. CANYON COBRAS
3. EL PASO SUN DEVILS
4. ODESSA OUTLAWS
5. EL PASO WTX REBELS
6. ODESSA TEXAS SWAT
7. NM AZTECS
8. EP SAND DAWGS


TEAMS WILL PLAY FRIDAY STARTING 3PM
9. 5TB BLACKHAWKS
10. DEMING DEVILS
11. MIDLAND FTP/4
12. WTX ARMOUR
13. WTX RAGE 12U
14. SHALLOWATER MUSTANGS
15. LC RED DEVILS
16. HOBBS OILERS
17. EP XPRESS
18. FALCONS
19. TX REGULATORS
20. 915 WTX XPLOSION

21. EP BLUE SOX
22. NM DBACKS

23. COLORADO BEAR CREEK AZTECS
24. ROYALS
25. TX BULLDOGS
26. WTX HITMEN

 
 
 
 
2015 USSSA KING OF THE MOUNTAIN 
ALAMOGORDO, NM
MAY 22-25, 2015
AGES 13 AND 14 ONLY
 
 
13U
1. ABQ PREDATORS
2. AMARILLO 5TB BLACKHAWKS
3. AMARILLO 5TB BLACKHAWKS PULLEY
4. LUBBOCK LEGENDS
5. ODESSA WTX BLACKSOX

6. 915 RED SOX
14U

1. AMARILLO TITANS WHITE
2. AMARILLO TITANS STYLES
3. TEAM EL PASO
4. SANTA TERESA BRAVES
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Website Builder